Is SEA SALT AVOCADO CRISPS, SEA SALT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Avocado (Avocado, Citric Acid), Coconut Milk (Coconut Extract, Water), Pumpkin Seeds, Vinegar, Sunflower Seeds, Brown Rice Flour, Flax Seeds, Tapioca Starch, Water, Sea Salt, Mustard, Flour
Check SEA SALT AVOCADO CRISPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT AVOCADO CRISPS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT AVOCADO CRISPS, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


