Is SEA SALT BAKED PITA CHIPS, SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL (VITAMIN E AND ROSEMARY EXTRACT), YEAST, SALT CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT BAKED PITA CHIPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT BAKED PITA CHIPS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


