Is SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER BUTTER SPREAD, SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER BUTTER SPREAD, SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER BUTTER SPREAD, SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SaltyPepperyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


