Is SEA SALT CARAMEL ALMOND FLAVOR SNACK BAR, SEA SALT CARAMEL ALMOND Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Soluble Corn Fiber, Peanuts, Whey Protein Isolate, Palm Kernel Oil, Erythritol, Glycerin, Sodium Caseinate, Milk Protein Isolate, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Water, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Stevia Sweetener, Sunflower Lecithin, Contains Milk, Peanuts, Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Eggs, Soy, Wheat, Other Tree Nuts
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL ALMOND FLAVOR SNACK BAR, SEA SALT CARAMEL ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL ALMOND FLAVOR SNACK BAR, SEA SALT CARAMEL ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT CARAMEL ALMOND FLAVOR SNACK BAR, SEA SALT CARAMEL ALMOND is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


