Is SEA SALT CARAMEL CASHEWS, SEA SALT CARAMEL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL CASHEWS, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL CASHEWS, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


