Is SEA SALT CARAMEL COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, DAIRY CREAM, CONDENSED MILK, PALM KERNEL OIL, SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check SEA SALT CARAMEL COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping