Is SEA SALT CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, SEA SALT CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), COCOA BUTTER, PALM OIL, WATER, MILK FAT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN- AN EMULSIFIER, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBITOL, VANILLA, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ- AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


