Is SEA SALT CARAMEL FUDGE COOKIES, SEA SALT CARAMEL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS), CARAMEL COLOR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SEA SALT, CORNSTARCH, CORN FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE).

Check SEA SALT CARAMEL FUDGE COOKIES, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee