Is SEA SALT CARAMEL GELATO Oat Free?

Ingredients
REHYDRATED SKIMMED MILK, SUGAR, REFINED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT)*, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, MILK PROTEIN, CONDENSED MILK, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, WATER, EMULSIFIERS (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS), STABILIZERS (CAROB SEED FLOUR, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, AGAR-AGAR), SALT, CARAMEL COLOURING, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL GELATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL GELATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


