Is SEA SALT CARAMEL INCREDIBLE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC CONDENSED SKIM MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SEA SALTED CARAMEL VARIEGATE (WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR), ORGANIC CARAMEL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL INCREDIBLE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL INCREDIBLE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


