Is SEA SALT CARAMEL LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH A SEA SALT CARAMEL SWIRL Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SEA SALT CARAMEL SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK [SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS], BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SEA SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM BICARBONATE), ERYTHRITOL, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, CREAM, *MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SUGAR, GLYCERINE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH A SEA SALT CARAMEL SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH A SEA SALT CARAMEL SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


