Is SEA SALT CARAMEL MILK TREATS, SEA SALT CARAMEL MILK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR), COM SYRUP CREAM, SUGAR, EVAPORATED MILK, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL MILK TREATS, SEA SALT CARAMEL MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL MILK TREATS, SEA SALT CARAMEL MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


