Is SEA SALT CARAMEL ORGANIC AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO, SEA SALT CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC PASTEURIZED MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC CARAMEL (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, THICKENER [AGAR-AGAR], NATURAL FLAVORS), SEA SALT, STABILIZERS: ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC CAROB SEED FLOUR, ORGANIC CORN SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL ORGANIC AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL ORGANIC AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


