Is SEA SALT CARAMEL PREMIUM TOPPING, SEA SALT CARAMEL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM (MILK), NON-GMO CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO BROWN CANE SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MILK (MILK) BUTTER (MILK), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, LECITHIN (SOY), SEA SALT, NON-GMO XANTHAN GUM.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL PREMIUM TOPPING, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL PREMIUM TOPPING, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


