Is SEA SALT CARAMEL SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, MILK, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CREAM, SALTED BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


