Is Sea salt & caramel Soy Free?

Ingredients
Date paste, chicory fibre, peanuts, cashew butter, sunflower seeds, sunflower oil, sea salt, natural flavouring. May also contain other tree nuts, milk, soya and the occasional fruit pip and nut shell.
Check Sea salt & caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea salt & caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


