Is Sea Salt Caramels, 3.5 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caramel (Sweetened Condensed Milk, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar, Cane Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sweet Cream), Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor (From Rainforest Alliance Certified Farm), Cocoa Butter (From Rainforest Alliance Certified Farm), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Sea Salt
Check Sea Salt Caramels, 3.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Caramels, 3.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Salt Caramels, 3.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


