Is SEA SALT CARAMELS DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR-PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER.
Check SEA SALT CARAMELS DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMELS DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


