Is SEA SALT CARAMELS MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, HEAVY CREAM, INVERT SUGAR, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA POWDER), SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT CARAMELS MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMELS MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


