Is SEA SALT CARAMELS, TUMBLED IN MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Mick Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Sea Salt Caramel (Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Evaporated Milk, Stabilizer (Palm Oil, Granular Soya Lecithin), Butter (Cream), Vanilla Extract, Honey, Maldon Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vitamin E (Soybean Oil)), Modified Starch And Sucrose, Confectioner's Glaze, Contains: Milk, Soy And Wheat
Check SEA SALT CARAMELS, TUMBLED IN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMELS, TUMBLED IN MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT CARAMELS, TUMBLED IN MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


