Is Sea Salt Chick Peas Snack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Chickpeas, Expeller Pressed Safflower Or Sunflower Oil, Coarse Salt, Natural Alpha-tocopherol, Made In A Dedicated Nut-free Facility

Check Sea Salt Chick Peas Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt Chick Peas Snack is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City Market

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go