Is SEA SALT, CHILI LIME Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, RED PEPPER FLAKES, LIME PEEL SMOKED PAPRIKA.
Check SEA SALT, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT, CHILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
SaltySpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking


