Is SEA SALT, CHILI LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, RED PEPPER FLAKES, LIME PEEL SMOKED PAPRIKA.

Check SEA SALT, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
SaltySpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking