Is SEA SALT CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CACAO BEAN, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC SEA SALT
Check SEA SALT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySaltyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


