Is SEA SALT COARSE CRYSTALS, SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refined Sea Salt
Check SEA SALT COARSE CRYSTALS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT COARSE CRYSTALS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT COARSE CRYSTALS, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


