Is SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT, SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER.

Check SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT, SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSandwichSalad