Is SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), WHEY, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


