Is SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER MASHED POTATOES, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Skim Milk, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sea Salt, Contains 1/2% Or Less Of The Following: Spice, Disodium Pyrophosphate (To Maintain Color), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Bisulfite (To Maintain Freshness)
Check SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER MASHED POTATOES, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER MASHED POTATOES, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER MASHED POTATOES, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteHarris TeeterHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


