Is SEA SALT CRUNCHY BROAD BEANS, SEA SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROAD BEANS (FAVA BEANS), SUNFLOWER OIL, RICE FLOUR, SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT CRUNCHY BROAD BEANS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CRUNCHY BROAD BEANS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping


