Is Sea Salt Dark Chocolate 72% Cacao Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cocoa beans, organic cane sugar, organic cocoa butter, kosher flake sea salt

Check Sea Salt Dark Chocolate 72% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Sea Salt Dark Chocolate 72% Cacao | Spoonful