Is Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Medallion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Unsweetened chocolate, cane sugar, cocoa butter, fat reduced cocoa powder (processed with alkali), sea salt, ground vanilla beans.

Check Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Medallion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece, Bar

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGift