Is SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO MASS*, SUGAR*, CACAO BUTTER*, CLARIFIED BUTTER*, SEA SALT* (1%).
Check SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


