Is Sea Salt, Fine Crystal Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, POTASSIUM IODIDE: 0.01%, SODIUM THIOSULFATE, ANTICAKING AGENTS: YELLOW PRUSSIATE OF SODA, MAGNESIUM CARBONATE.
Check Sea Salt, Fine Crystal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt, Fine Crystal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Salt, Fine Crystal is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepOn The Go


