Is SEA SALT FREEZE DRIED SWEETPOTATO FRIES, SEA SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SWEETPOTATO, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT FREEZE DRIED SWEETPOTATO FRIES, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT FREEZE DRIED SWEETPOTATO FRIES, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Cr Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


