Is Sea Salt & Garlic Organic Roasted Chickpeas 12 Pack (2 Oz Bags) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpeas, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Olive Oil

Check Sea Salt & Garlic Organic Roasted Chickpeas 12 Pack (2 Oz Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt & Garlic Organic Roasted Chickpeas 12 Pack (2 Oz Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladMeal Prep