Is Sea Salt Good Thins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
corn snacks

Description
corn snacks
Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW CORN MEAL, WHITE RICE FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Sea Salt Good Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Good Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


