Is SEA SALT GOURMET RICE SNACKS, SEA SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUMPED BROWN RICE (BROWN RICE, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT), RICE FLOUR, GROUND WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, OR CORN OIL), SESAME SEEDS, SEA SALT.

Check SEA SALT GOURMET RICE SNACKS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go