Is SEA SALT GOURMET RICE SNACKS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUMPED BROWN RICE, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC GROUND WHITE CORN, ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL) ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, AND SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT GOURMET RICE SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT GOURMET RICE SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


