Is SEA SALT GOURMET RICE SNACKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BUMPED BROWN RICE, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC GROUND WHITE CORN, ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL) ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, AND SEA SALT.

Check SEA SALT GOURMET RICE SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go