Is Sea Salt, Hawaiian Black (1 oz, Zin: 526251) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Hawaiian Black

Check Sea Salt, Hawaiian Black (1 oz, Zin: 526251) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt, Hawaiian Black (1 oz, Zin: 526251) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing