Is SEA SALT HEIRLOOM HULLESS POPCORN, SEA SALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check SEA SALT HEIRLOOM HULLESS POPCORN, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEA SALT HEIRLOOM HULLESS POPCORN, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go