Is SEA SALT & HERB SPICED TURKEY BRINE, SEA SALT OF HERB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES (WHITE PEPPERCORNS, BLACK PEPPERCORNS, GREEN PEPPERCORNS, PINK PEPPERCORNS, SAGE, ROSEMARY, THYME, BAY LEAVES), ORANGE PEEL.

Check SEA SALT & HERB SPICED TURKEY BRINE, SEA SALT OF HERB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEA SALT & HERB SPICED TURKEY BRINE, SEA SALT OF HERB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep