Is SEA SALT & HONEYCOMB TOFFEE FROZEN CUSTARD, SEA SALT & HONEYCOMB TOFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Milk, Honey, Water, Pasteurized Egg Yolks, Corn Syrup, Coconut Oil, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Baking Soda, Guar Gum, Salt.
Check SEA SALT & HONEYCOMB TOFFEE FROZEN CUSTARD, SEA SALT & HONEYCOMB TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & HONEYCOMB TOFFEE FROZEN CUSTARD, SEA SALT & HONEYCOMB TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT & HONEYCOMB TOFFEE FROZEN CUSTARD, SEA SALT & HONEYCOMB TOFFEE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


