Is SEA SALT JUMBO PITTED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (AN IRON DERIVATIVE).
Check SEA SALT JUMBO PITTED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT JUMBO PITTED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


