Is SEA SALT, KIMCHI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, HYDROLIZED SOY PROTEIN, SPICE EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, GARLIC OIL.
Check SEA SALT, KIMCHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT, KIMCHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingOn The Go


