Is Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Peanuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sea salt and malt vinegar seasoning (corn maltodextrin, sea salt, potassium chloride, white distilled vinegar, sodium acetate, malic acid, citric acid, malt vinegar solids), Vegetable oil
Check Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing


