Is Sea salt & malt vinegar popped chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato flour, potato starch, sunflower and/or canola oil, seasoning (lactose, vinegar powder, sea salt, barley flour, citric acid, cider vinegar powder, natural flavor), rice flour, salt.
Check Sea salt & malt vinegar popped chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea salt & malt vinegar popped chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


