Is Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially selected potatoes, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (lactose, maltodextrin, sea salt, sodium acetate*, acetic acid*, potassium chloride, malt vinegar solids, malic acid, citric acid*, natural flavour).
Check Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishDrinking


