Is SEA SALT ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE FIG TRUFFLES, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC FIGS, *ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE FIG TRUFFLES, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE FIG TRUFFLES, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


