Is SEA SALT ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, SEA SALT ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, CANE SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), HONEY. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, SPICES.

Check SEA SALT ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, SEA SALT ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch